North Alabama Soccer Coalition

NASC PRACTICE SCHEDULE

WEEK OF AUGUST 3-7, 2020

FIELD #/ LOCATION

Monday

5:30PM

Monday

6:45/7PM

Tuesday

5:30PM

Tuesday

6:45/7PM

Wednesday

5:30PM

Wednesday

6:45/7PM

Thursday

5:30PM

Thursday

6:45/7PM

Friday

5:30PM

Friday

6:45/7PM

John Hunt 1N 14U Boys Premier (James/Kevin) 12U Girls Pool (NASC 12U Girls Staff) 13U Girls Premier (James/Olivia) 12U Girls    (Chris/Hannah/Callie) 13U Girls Premier (James/Olivia) 14U Boys Premier (James/Kevin) 14U Boys Premier (James/Kevin) 17U Boys Premier (James/Steve/Sunday) OPEN OPEN
John Hunt 1S 16U Girls Premier (Dameion/Jason B) 12U Girls Pool (NASC 12U Girls Staff) 17U Boys Elite (Uwe) 16U Boys Premier (Robert/Eddie) OPEN OPEN 17U Boys Elite (Uwe) 12U Girls    (Chris/Hannah/Callie) OPEN OPEN
John Hunt 5N

OPEN

CAMP 03 Girls

OPEN

OPEN

OPEN

OPEN

OPEN

14U Girls Premier (Andrew)

OPEN

OPEN

John Hunt 5S

14U Girls Showcase (Henry/Andrew)

CAMP 03 Girls

15U Girls Premier (Henry/Kevin)

OPEN

15U Girls Showcase (Henry/Kevin)

14U Girls Premier (Andrew)

19U Boys Premier (Henry/Brian)

15U Girls Showcase (Henry/Kevin)

OPEN

OPEN

John Hunt 7N

11U Boys (Yele/Eddie/David T)

OPEN

13U Boys Elite (Brian K)

OPEN

11U Boys (Yele/Eddie/David)

19U Boys Elite (Jacob)

11U Boys (Yele/Eddie/David)

16U Boys Premier  (Robert/Eddie)

OPEN

OPEN

John Hunt 7S

OPEN

16U Boys Premier (Robert/Eddie)

16U Girls Elite (Wilber)

OPEN

OPEN

OPEN

12UH Girls      (Dameion/Ben)

13U Boys Elite (Brian)

OPEN

OPEN

MMK Turf 11N

15U Boys Premier (Amar/Shane)

NASC GOALKEEPERS

15U Boys Premier (Amar/Shane)

17U Girls Premier (Jason)

9U Boys    (Ryan/AJ/David K)

17U Girls Premier (Jason)

15U Boys Premier (Amar/Shane)

16U Girls Premier (Dameion/Jason B)

13U Girls Premier (James/Olivia)

OPEN

MMK Turf 11S

OPEN

19U Boys Elite (Jacob)

12UH Girls      (Dameion/Ben)

16U Girls Premier (Dameion/Jason B)

10U Boys    (Will/Tucker/David K/Jerome)

OPEN

16U Girls Elite (Wilber)

17U Girls Premier (Jason)

OPEN

OPEN

MMK Turf 12NE

9U Boys    (Ryan/AJ/David K)

12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

NASC GOALKEEPERS

NASC GOALKEEPERS

9U Girls    (Shannon/Sammi/Devyn)

NASC GOALKEEPERS

12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

18U Girls Premier (Chris/Charlie)

OPEN

OPEN

MMK Turf 12NW

10U Boys    (Will/Tucker/David K/Jerome)

12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

NASC GOALKEEPERS

NASC GOALKEEPERS

10U Girls    (Will/Jacob/Hannah E)

NASC GOALKEEPERS

12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

18U Girls Premier (Chris/Charlie)

OPEN

OPEN

MMK Turf 12SE

9U Girls    (Shannon/Sammi/Devyn)

10U Girls    (Will/Jacob/Hannah E)

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert)

OPEN 12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

 

11U Girls  (Will/Katt/Gabby)

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert)

18U Girls Showcase (Luke/Hannah)

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert)

OPEN OPEN

MMK Turf 12SW

11U Girls  (Will/Katt/Gabby)

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert) OPEN 12U Boys (Nate/Roy/Eric)

OPEN

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert)

18U Girls Showcase (Luke/Hannah)

13U Boys Premier  (Norbert)

OPEN OPEN

 

Navigation

Contact North Alabama SC

Contact Info

2315 Bob Wallace Ave
Building 2, Suite C
Huntsville, AL  35805

Phone: 256.489.2849
Email: info@northalabamasc.org

Follow NASC: